Tekil Mesaj gösterimi
Alt 15 Aralık 2019, 00:20   #31
amateurvip
Senior Member
 
Üyelik tarihi: 19 Kasım 2019
Mesajlar: 383
Standart



Born: Jul 1 1992 ( age 20 )
Sign: Cancer
Real Name: Mia Malkova
Known / Aliases: Madison Swan, Mia Bliss, Jessica, Madison, Madison Clover, MiaMalkovaxxx, Mia Malcove
Born Place / Hometown: California
Raised: California
Country: United States
Nationality: American
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Length: Long
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel
Skin Color: White
Height: 5' 7" ( 67 inches) / 170 cm
Weight: 130 lbs / 59 kg
Dress Size: 3
Shoe Size: 8.0 US / 5.5 UK / 38.5 Euro
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1280x720 24.78fps 1789 kbs
Audio: AAC 44100Hz stereo 128 kbs
Duration: 17:46

Mia_Malkova_-_Cumpilation.mp4 (244.3 Mb)






Babe name: Riley Steele
Aliases: unknown (add)
Date of Birth: August 26, 1987 (25 years old)
Place of Birth: San Fernando Valley
Country of Origin: United States
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Measurements: 36C-22-37
Fake boobs: Yes
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Lower back Riley Steele is a pornographic actress from Escondido, CA. She was co-host the 2011 AVN Awards after winning the 2010 Best New Starlet awards, Best Group Sex Scene and Best Threeway Sex Scene. Before entering porn, she worked at a Starbucks. Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 960x544
Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo 128 kbs
Duration: 20:40



riley_steele_-_Cumpilation.mp4 (228.4 Mb)

Konu amateurvip tarafından (12 Kasım 2022 Saat 22:58 ) değiştirilmiştir.
amateurvip isimli Üye şimdilik offline konumundadır   Alıntı ile Cevapla
*********************